Feb.6
5:00 PM
San Diego St.
at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Feb.6
6:30 PM
North Alabama
at Georgia
Athens, Ga.
Feb.7
11:00 AM
Western Kentucky
vs. Lipscomb
@ Troy, Ala.
Feb.7
12:00 PM
Kentucky
vs. Liberty
@ Clearwater, Fla.
Feb.7
2:00 PM
Jacksonville St.
at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Feb.7
2:30 PM
Illinois
vs. Liberty
@ Clearwater, Fla.
Feb.7
3:00 PM
Boston U.
at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Feb.7
4:00 PM
Lipscomb
at Troy
Troy, Ala.
Feb.7
4:00 PM
Purdue Fort Wayne
at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Feb.7
5:00 PM
Nicholls State
at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Feb.7
5:00 PM
George Mason
at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Feb.7
6:00 PM
Delaware
at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Feb.7
8:15 PM
Boston College
at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Feb.8
10:00 AM
Auburn
vs. Liberty
@ Clearwater, Fla.
Feb.8
10:00 AM
Western Kentucky
vs. North Florida
@ Troy, Ala.
Feb.8
1:00 PM
Tennessee St.
at North Alabama
Florence, Ala.
Feb.8
12:30 PM
Mississippi State
vs. Liberty
@ Clearwater, Fla.
Feb.8
12:30 PM
College of Charleston
vs. North Florida
@ Troy, Ala.
Feb.8
2:00 PM
Purdue Fort Wayne
at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Feb.8
3:00 PM
Villanova
at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Feb.8
3:00 PM
Boston U.
at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Feb.8
4:00 PM
Jacksonville St.
at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Feb.8
5:30 PM
Lipscomb
at Troy
Troy, Ala.
Feb.8
5:00 PM
Sam Houston St.
at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Feb.8
6:00 PM
Alcorn St.
at North Alabama
Florence, Ala.
Feb.8
5:30 PM
Nicholls State
at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Feb.8
6:00 PM
Georgetown
at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Feb.8
8:00 PM
College of Charleston
vs. Lipscomb
@ Troy, Ala.
Feb.8
8:15 PM
LIU Brooklyn
at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Feb.9
10:00 AM
Purdue Fort Wayne
at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Feb.9
10:00 AM
Ole MIss
vs. Liberty
@ Clearwater, Fla.
Feb.9
11:00 AM
Western Kentucky
vs. North Florida
@ Troy, Ala.
Feb.9
12:00 PM
Jacksonville St.
at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Feb.9
12:00 PM
George Mason
at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Feb.9
12:30 PM
Villanova
at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Feb.9
1:30 PM
College of Charleston
vs. Lipscomb
@ Troy, Ala.
Feb.9
2:00 PM
Alcorn St.
at North Alabama
Florence, Ala.
Feb.9
1:30 PM
Connecticut
at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Feb.9
4:00 PM
Tennessee St.
at North Alabama
Florence, Ala.
Feb.9
4:00 PM
North Florida
at Troy
Troy, Ala.
Feb.12
6:00 PM
North Florida
at Florida
Gainesville, Fla.
Feb.13
9:30 AM
Alabama
vs. Liberty
@ Clearwater, Fla.
Feb.13
TBA
Kennesaw State
at Auburn
Auburn, Ala.
Feb.13
7:00 PM
Furman
at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Feb.14
2:30 AM
Missouri
vs. Liberty
@ Clearwater, Fla.
Feb.14
11:00 AM
Tennessee St.
vs. North Alabama
@ Starkville, Miss.
Feb.14
11:00 AM
Marshall
vs. Lipscomb
@ Chattanooga, Tenn.
Feb.14
11:00 AM
Southeast Missouri State
vs. Kennesaw State
@ Troy, Ala.
Feb.14
1:30 PM
Central Mich.
vs. Stetson
@ Clermont, Fla.
Feb.14
2:30 PM
Lipscomb
vs. Ohio
@ Chattanooga, Tenn.
Feb.14
4:00 PM
Kennesaw State
at Troy
Troy, Ala.
Feb.14
4:00 PM
Connecticut
vs. Stetson
@ Clermont, Fla.
Feb.14
4:45 PM
Furman
at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Feb.14
5:00 PM
Ball St.
at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Feb.14
5:00 PM
Alabama A&M
at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla.
Feb.14
6:30 PM
North Alabama
at Mississippi State
Starkville, Miss.
Feb.14
7:00 PM
Arkansas
at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Feb.14
7:00 PM
Washington
vs. Liberty
@ Clearwater, Fla.
Feb.14
7:30 PM
Ball St.
at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Feb.14
7:30 PM
ETSU
at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla.
Feb.15
11:00 AM
Tulsa
vs. North Alabama
@ Starkville, Miss.
Feb.15
11:00 AM
Bowling Green
vs. Lipscomb
@ Chattanooga, Tenn.
Feb.15
11:00 AM
Connecticut
vs. Stetson
@ Clermont, Fla.
Feb.15
11:30 AM
Eastern Illinois
vs. Kennesaw State
@ Troy, Ala.
Feb.15
11:30 AM
UCLA
vs. Liberty
@ Clearwater, Fla.
Feb.15
TBA
TBD
vs. North Alabama
@ Starkville, Miss.
Feb.15
1:30 PM
Western Kentucky
vs. Lipscomb
@ Chattanooga, Tenn.
Feb.15
2:30 PM
ETSU
at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Feb.15
2:30 PM
Ball St.
at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla.
Feb.15
4:00 PM
Central Mich.
vs. Stetson
@ Clermont, Fla.
Feb.15
4:45 PM
Memphis
at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Feb.15
5:00 PM
Alabama A&M
at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Feb.15
5:00 PM
Ball St.
at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla.
Feb.15
7:00 PM
Ill.-Chicago
at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Feb.15
7:00 PM
Purdue Fort Wayne
vs. Kennesaw State
@ Troy, Ala.
Feb.16
11:00 AM
Lipscomb
vs. Ohio
@ Chattanooga, Tenn.
Feb.16
11:30 AM
ETSU
at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Feb.16
12:00 PM
Florida State
vs. Liberty
@ Clearwater, Fla.
Feb.16
TBA
TBD
vs. North Alabama
@ Starkville, Miss.
Feb.16
12:30 PM
Arkansas
at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Feb.16
2:00 PM
Southeast Missouri State
vs. Kennesaw State
@ Troy, Ala.
Feb.19
5:00 PM
Jacksonville
at Florida
Gainesville, Fla.
Feb.20
6:00 PM
North Alabama
at Alabama State
Montgomery, Ala.
Feb.21
10:00 AM
Duke
vs. Lipscomb
@ Austin, Texas
Feb.21
10:00 AM
Michigan
vs. Liberty
@ Columbia, S.C.
Feb.21
12:00 PM
Southeast Missouri State
vs. North Alabama
@ Montgomery, Ala.
Feb.21
11:15 AM
Jacksonville
vs. Stephen F. Austin
@ Mobile, Ala.
Feb.21
1:00 PM
Morgan St.
vs. Stetson
@ Lake Buena Vista, Fla.
Feb.21
2:00 PM
LIU Brooklyn
vs. North Florida
@ Boca Raton, Fla.
Feb.21
3:00 PM
Lipscomb
at Texas
Austin, Texas
Feb.21
3:00 PM
Rhode Island
at Kennesaw State
Feb.21
3:30 PM
Villanova
vs. Stetson
@ Lake Buena Vista, Fla.
Feb.21
3:45 PM
Jacksonville
at South Alabama
Mobile, Ala.
Feb.21
5:30 PM
Marshall
at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Feb.21
6:30 PM
North Florida
at FAU
Boca Raton, Fla.
Feb.21
7:00 PM
Fordham
at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Feb.22
10:00 AM
Howard
vs. North Alabama
@ Montgomery, Ala.
Feb.22
10:00 AM
Jacksonville
vs. Stephen F. Austin
@ Mobile, Ala.
Feb.22
10:00 AM
Boston College
vs. Liberty
@ Columbia, S.C.
Feb.22
10:00 AM
Hofstra
vs. North Florida
@ Boca Raton, Fla.
Feb.22
12:30 PM
Weber St.
vs. Lipscomb
@ Austin, Texas
Feb.22
TBA
Michigan St.
at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Feb.22
12:15 PM
Jacksonville
vs. Memphis
@ Mobile, Ala.
Feb.22
12:15 PM
Illinois St.
vs. North Florida
@ Boca Raton, Fla.
Feb.22
12:30 PM
Rhode Island
at Kennesaw State
Feb.22
1:00 PM
Troy
vs. Stetson
@ Lake Buena Vista, Fla.
Feb.22
2:00 PM
St. John's (N.Y.)
vs. North Alabama
@ Montgomery, Ala.
Feb.22
3:30 PM
Clemson
vs. Stetson
@ Lake Buena Vista, Fla.
Feb.22
5:30 PM
Lipscomb
at Texas
NO
Feb.22
5:30 PM
Marshall
at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Feb.22
6:00 PM
UMass Lowell
at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Feb.23
10:00 AM
North Dakota St.
vs. Lipscomb
@ Austin, Texas
Feb.23
10:00 AM
Jacksonville
vs. Memphis
@ Mobile, Ala.
Feb.23
10:00 AM
Michigan
vs. Liberty
@ Columbia, S.C.
Feb.23
10:00 AM
Oakland
vs. Stetson
@ Lake Buena Vista, Fla.
Feb.23
12:00 PM
Grambling
vs. North Alabama
@ Montgomery, Ala.
Feb.23
12:15 PM
Hofstra
vs. North Florida
@ Boca Raton, Fla.
Feb.23
12:30 PM
ETSU
at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Feb.23
1:30 PM
Harvard
at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Feb.23
3:00 PM
Elon
vs. Liberty
@ Columbia, S.C.
Feb.26
4:30 PM
South Florida
at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Feb.26
5:00 PM
Kennesaw State
at Georgia Tech
Atlanta, Ga.
Feb.26
7:00 PM
North Alabama
at Ole Miss
Oxford, Miss.
Feb.26
7:00 PM
South Florida
at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Feb.28
10:00 AM
Northern Ill.
vs. North Alabama
@ Memphis, Tenn.
Feb.28
12:30 PM
Evansville
vs. North Alabama
@ Memphis, Tenn.
Feb.28
1:30 PM
Incarnate Word
vs. FGCU
@ Madeira Beach, Fla.
Feb.28
2:00 PM
Rider
at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Feb.28
3:30 PM
SIU Edwardsville
at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Feb.28
3:00 PM
East Carolina
at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Feb.28
3:00 PM
Colgate
at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Feb.28
4:00 PM
Rider
at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Feb.28
5:00 PM
Akron
at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Feb.28
5:00 PM
Penn
at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Feb.28
5:00 PM
Virginia Tech
at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla.
Feb.28
5:00 PM
Bethune-Cookman
at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Feb.28
6:30 PM
Iowa
vs. FGCU
@ Madeira Beach, Fla.
Feb.28
7:30 PM
Purdue
at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla.
Feb.29
1:00 PM
Iowa St.
at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Feb.29
2:30 PM
UMBC
at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Feb.29
3:00 PM
Iowa St.
at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Feb.29
3:00 PM
Bethune-Cookman
at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Feb.29
4:00 PM
SIU Edwardsville
at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Feb.29
3:30 PM
Stony Brook
at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla.
Feb.29
5:30 PM
Northwestern St.
vs. North Alabama
@ Memphis, Tenn.
Feb.29
5:00 PM
Colgate
at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Feb.29
6:00 PM
Akron
at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla.
Feb.29
6:30 PM
FGCU
vs. St. Bonaventure
@ Madeira Beach, Fla.
Mar.1
11:00 AM
Penn St.
at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Mar.1
12:15 PM
Bradley
vs. North Alabama
@ Memphis, Tenn.
Mar.1
12:15 PM
North Alabama
vs. Western Ill.
@ Blues City Classic (Memphis, Tenn.)
Mar.1
11:30 AM
Miami (Ohio)
vs. FGCU
@ Madeira Beach, Fla.
Mar.1
12:00 PM
Valparaiso
at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Mar.1
12:30 PM
Stony Brook
at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Mar.1
3:30 PM
Indiana St.
at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Mar.1
3:00 PM
Elon
at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Mar.1
3:30 PM
Virginia Tech
at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Mar.1
4:30 PM
North Alabama
at Memphis
Memphis, Tenn.
Mar.1
4:00 PM
Houston Baptist
vs. FGCU
@ Madeira Beach, Fla.
Mar.1
5:00 PM
Hofstra
at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Mar.1
6:00 PM
Purdue
at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Mar.3
3:00 PM
Alabama A&M
at North Alabama
Florence, Ala.
Mar.3
5:00 PM
Alabama A&M
at North Alabama
Florence, Ala.
Mar.4
4:00 PM
Valparaiso
at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Mar.4
5:30 PM
Lipscomb
at Tennessee
Knoxville, Tenn.
Mar.4
5:00 PM
Kennesaw State
at Georgia State
Atlanta, Ga.
Mar.4
6:00 PM
UAB
at North Alabama
Florence, Ala.
Mar.4
6:00 PM
FGCU
at Florida
Gainesville, Fla.
Mar.5
2:00 PM
Loyola (IL)
vs. FGCU
@ Madeira Beach, Fla.
Mar.6
9:00 AM
South Dakota St.
vs. FGCU
@ THE Spring Games @ Madeira Beach, Fla.
Mar.6
10:00 AM
Jacksonville
vs. Colgate
@ Birmingham, Ala.
Mar.6
11:00 AM
Idaho St.
vs. Kennesaw State
@ Fort Collins, Colo.
Mar.6
11:30 AM
Central Mich.
vs. FGCU
@ Madeira Beach, Fla.
Mar.6
12:30 PM
Jacksonville
vs. Furman
@ Birmingham, Ala.
Mar.6
1:30 PM
Texas Southern
vs. Liberty
@ Austin, Texas
Mar.6
3:00 PM
Northern Kentucky
at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Mar.6
4:00 PM
Liberty
at Texas
NO
Mar.6
3:30 PM
Kennesaw State
at Colorado St.
Fort Collins, Colo.
Mar.6
5:00 PM
Sacred Heart
at Stetson
Stetson Tourney
Mar.7
10:00 AM
North Alabama
at Grambling
New Orleans, La.
Mar.7
10:00 AM
Jacksonville
vs. Furman
@ Birmingham, Ala.
Mar.7
11:00 AM
Purdue
vs. Kennesaw State
@ Fort Collins, Colo.
Mar.7
2:00 PM
Prairie View
vs. North Alabama
@ New Orleans, La.
Mar.7
2:00 PM
Tennessee Tech
at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Mar.7
3:00 PM
Sacred Heart
at Stetson
Stetson Tourney
Mar.7
3:00 PM
Jacksonville
at UAB
Birmingham, Ala.
Mar.7
3:00 PM
New Mexico
vs. Liberty
@ Austin, Texas
Mar.7
4:00 PM
Tennessee Tech
at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Mar.7
3:30 PM
Kennesaw State
at Colorado St.
Fort Collins, Colo.
Mar.7
4:30 PM
Quinnipiac
vs. FGCU
@ Madeira Beach, Fla.
Mar.7
5:30 PM
Liberty
at Texas
NO
Mar.7
5:00 PM
Northern Kentucky
at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Mar.7
7:00 PM
Holy Cross
vs. FGCU
@ Madeira Beach, Fla.
Mar.8
10:00 AM
Jacksonville
vs. Colgate
@ Birmingham, Ala.
Mar.8
12:00 PM
Fairfield
at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Mar.8
1:00 PM
Idaho St.
vs. Kennesaw State
@ Fort Collins, Colo.
Mar.8
1:00 PM
New Mexico
vs. Liberty
@ Austin, Texas
Mar.8
3:00 PM
Tennessee Tech
at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Mar.8
5:00 PM
Prairie View
vs. North Alabama
@ New Orleans, La.
Mar.8
7:00 PM
Jackson St.
vs. North Alabama
@ New Orleans, La.
Mar.10
5:00 PM
FAU
at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Mar.10
5:00 PM
Auburn
at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Mar.10
7:00 PM
FAU
at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Mar.11
4:00 PM
USC Upstate
at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Mar.11
5:00 PM
North Carolina
at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Mar.11
5:00 PM
Fairfield
at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla.
Mar.11
6:00 PM
Southern U.
at North Alabama
Florence, Ala.
Mar.11
6:00 PM
USC Upstate
at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Mar.13
11:00 AM
Austin Peay
vs. North Alabama
@ Birmingham, Ala.
Mar.13
12:00 PM
Ill.-Chicago
vs. Lipscomb
@ St. Louis, Mo.
Mar.13
1:15 PM
Eastern Illinois
vs. Stetson
@ Longwood, Fla.
Mar.13
4:00 PM
North Alabama
at Samford
Birmingham, Ala.
Mar.13
3:30 PM
Marist
at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Mar.13
4:00 PM
LIU Brooklyn
vs. North Florida
@ Longwoord, Fla.
Mar.13
5:00 PM
Rhode Island
at Liberty
Mar.13
6:00 PM
James Madison
at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Mar.13
6:30 PM
Manhattan
vs. North Florida
@ Longwoord, Fla.
Mar.13
6:30 PM
Long Island
vs. Stetson
@ Longwood, Fla.
Mar.13
7:00 PM
Albany (N.Y.)
at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Mar.14
11:00 AM
Northern Kentucky
vs. North Florida
@ Longwoord, Fla.
Mar.14
12:00 PM
Austin Peay
vs. North Alabama
@ Birmingham, Ala.
Mar.14
12:00 PM
Purdue Fort Wayne
vs. Lipscomb
@ St. Louis, Mo.
Mar.14
2:00 PM
Neb.-Omaha
vs. Lipscomb
@ St. Louis, Mo.
Mar.14
1:30 PM
Niagara
vs. North Florida
@ Longwoord, Fla.
Mar.14
2:00 PM
Kennesaw State
at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Mar.14
4:00 PM
North Alabama
at Samford
Birmingham, Ala.
Mar.14
3:30 PM
Marist
at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Mar.14
4:00 PM
Niagara
vs. Stetson
@ Longwood, Fla.
Mar.14
4:30 PM
Kennesaw State
at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Mar.14
5:00 PM
Northern Ill.
at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Mar.14
6:00 PM
Eastern Ky.
at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Mar.14
7:00 PM
Massachusetts
at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Mar.15
12:00 PM
Lipscomb
vs. Neb.-Omaha
@ St. Louis, Mo.
Mar.15
11:30 AM
Eastern Ky.
at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Mar.15
11:30 AM
Princeton
vs. North Florida
@ Longwoord, Fla.
Mar.15
11:30 AM
Manhattan
vs. Stetson
@ Longwood, Fla.
Mar.15
1:00 PM
Kennesaw State
at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Mar.15
1:00 PM
Binghamton
at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Mar.15
2:00 PM
Lipscomb
at Saint Louis
St. Louis, Mo.
Mar.16
6:00 PM
Iowa
at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Mar.17
4:00 PM
Princeton
at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Mar.17
6:00 PM
Princeton
at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Mar.18
4:00 PM
Marist
at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla.
Mar.18
6:00 PM
Lipscomb
at Austin Peay
Clarksville, Tenn.
Mar.18
6:00 PM
Marist
at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla.
Mar.19
5:00 PM
Oklahoma St.
at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Mar.21
1:00 PM
Lipscomb
at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla.
Mar.21
1:00 PM
Kennesaw State
at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Mar.21
1:00 PM
FGCU
at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Mar.21
3:00 PM
Jacksonville
at North Alabama
Florence, Ala.
Mar.21
3:00 PM
Kennesaw State
at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Mar.21
3:30 PM
Lipscomb
at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla.
Mar.21
3:30 PM
FGCU
at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Mar.21
5:00 PM
Jacksonville
at North Alabama
Florence, Ala.
Mar.22
12:00 PM
Kennesaw State
at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Mar.22
1:00 PM
Jacksonville
at North Alabama
Florence, Ala.
Mar.22
1:00 PM
Lipscomb
at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla.
Mar.22
1:00 PM
FGCU
at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Mar.24
4:00 PM
Murray State
at North Alabama
Florence, Ala.
Mar.24
6:00 PM
Virginia
at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Mar.25
5:00 PM
Florida A&M
at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Mar.25
5:00 PM
Georgia Southern
at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Mar.25
6:00 PM
North Florida
at UCF
Orlando, Fla.
Mar.28
1:00 PM
Lipscomb
at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Mar.28
1:00 PM
North Florida
at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Mar.28
2:00 PM
Liberty
at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Mar.28
2:00 PM
North Alabama
at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Mar.28
3:00 PM
Lipscomb
at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Mar.28
3:30 PM
North Florida
at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Mar.28
4:00 PM
Liberty
at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Mar.28
4:30 PM
North Alabama
at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Mar.29
12:00 PM
Liberty
at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Mar.29
1:00 PM
Lipscomb
at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Mar.29
1:00 PM
North Florida
at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Mar.29
1:00 PM
North Alabama
at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Mar.31
3:00 PM
Clemson
at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Apr.1
4:00 PM
FGCU
at FAU
Boca Raton, Fla.
Apr.1
5:00 PM
Jacksonville
at South Florida
Tampa, Fla.
Apr.1
5:00 PM
North Florida
at Florida A&M
Tallahassee, Fla.
Apr.1
6:00 PM
Liberty
at Tennessee
Knoxville, Tenn.
Apr.1
7:00 PM
Lipscomb
at Western Kentucky
Bowling Green, Ky.
Apr.1
6:30 PM
FGCU
at FAU
Boca Raton, Fla.
Apr.4
1:00 PM
North Florida
at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Apr.4
1:00 PM
FGCU
at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Apr.4
2:00 PM
Liberty
at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Apr.4
3:00 PM
Stetson
at North Alabama
Florence, Ala.
Apr.4
3:00 PM
North Florida
at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Apr.4
3:30 PM
FGCU
at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Apr.4
4:30 PM
Liberty
at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Apr.4
5:00 PM
Stetson
at North Alabama
Florence, Ala.
Apr.5
1:00 PM
Stetson
at North Alabama
Florence, Ala.
Apr.5
1:00 PM
North Florida
at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Apr.5
1:00 PM
FGCU
at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Apr.5
2:00 PM
Liberty
at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Apr.7
6:00 PM
Louisville
at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Apr.8
4:00 PM
James Madison
at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Apr.10
1:00 PM
Stetson
at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla.
Apr.10
3:00 PM
Kennesaw State
at North Alabama
Florence, Ala.
Apr.10
3:00 PM
Stetson
at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla.
Apr.10
4:00 PM
FGCU
at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Apr.10
5:00 PM
Kennesaw State
at North Alabama
Florence, Ala.
Apr.10
5:00 PM
Jacksonville
at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Apr.10
6:00 PM
FGCU
at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Apr.10
7:30 PM
Jacksonville
at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Apr.11
12:00 PM
FGCU
at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Apr.11
1:00 PM
Kennesaw State
at North Alabama
Florence, Ala.
Apr.11
1:30 PM
Jacksonville
at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Apr.11
1:00 PM
Stetson
at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla.
Apr.14
6:30 PM
FAU
at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Apr.15
4:00 PM
FAU
at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla.
Apr.15
5:00 PM
North Carolina
at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Apr.15
5:00 PM
Bethune-Cookman
at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Apr.15
6:00 PM
Georgia Tech
at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Apr.15
6:30 PM
FAU
at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla.
Apr.18
1:00 PM
Lipscomb
at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Apr.18
1:00 PM
North Alabama
at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Apr.18
1:00 PM
Kennesaw State
at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Apr.18
2:00 PM
North Florida
at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Apr.18
3:00 PM
Lipscomb
at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Apr.18
3:00 PM
North Alabama
at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Apr.18
3:30 PM
Kennesaw State
at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Apr.18
4:30 PM
North Florida
at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Apr.19
12:00 PM
North Alabama
at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Apr.19
1:00 PM
Lipscomb
at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
Apr.19
1:00 PM
Kennesaw State
at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Apr.19
1:00 PM
North Florida
at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Apr.21
6:00 PM
Tennessee St.
at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Apr.22
4:00 PM
Duke
at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Apr.22
6:00 PM
Georgia State
at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Apr.22
6:00 PM
Duke
at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
Apr.22
7:00 PM
North Alabama
at Alabama
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
Apr.25
1:00 PM
North Alabama
at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla.
Apr.25
1:00 PM
Stetson
at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Apr.25
3:00 PM
Stetson
at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Apr.25
3:30 PM
North Alabama
at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla.
Apr.25
5:00 PM
FGCU
at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Apr.25
6:00 PM
Liberty
at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Apr.25
7:30 PM
FGCU
at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Apr.26
12:00 PM
North Alabama
at North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla.
Apr.26
12:00 PM
Liberty
at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Apr.26
1:00 PM
Stetson
at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Apr.26
2:00 PM
FGCU
at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Apr.26
2:30 PM
Liberty
at Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Apr.28
6:00 PM
Liberty
at Virginia
Charlottesville, Va.
Apr.29
5:00 PM
FIU
at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
Apr.29
7:00 PM
FIU
at FGCU
Fort Myers, Fla.
May.1
1:00 PM
Jacksonville
at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
May.1
3:00 PM
Lipscomb
at North Alabama
Florence, Ala.
May.1
3:00 PM
Jacksonville
at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
May.1
5:00 PM
Lipscomb
at North Alabama
Florence, Ala.
May.2
1:00 PM
Lipscomb
at North Alabama
Florence, Ala.
May.2
1:00 PM
North Florida
at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
May.2
1:00 PM
Jacksonville
at Stetson
DeLand, Fla.
May.2
3:00 PM
North Florida
at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
May.3
1:00 PM
North Florida
at Liberty
Lynchburg, Va.
View Full Schedule
BACK TO TOP