Mar.15
9:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at Georgia Tech Invite
Atlanta, Ga.
Mar.16
9:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at Georgia Tech Invite
Atlanta, Ga.
Mar.16
9:00 AM
at Liberty at CSU Spring Break Invitational
Charleston, S.C.
Mar.16
9:00 AM
at NJIT at UCF Invitational
Orlando, Fla.
Mar.21
9:00 AM
at Jacksonville at UNF Spring Break Invitational
Jacksonville, Fla.
Mar.21
9:00 AM
at North Florida at UNF Invite
Jacksonville, Fla.
Mar.22
9:00 AM
at Jacksonville at UNF Spring Break Invitational
Jacksonville, Fla.
Mar.22
9:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at Bulldog Relays
Starkville, Miss.
Mar.22
9:00 AM
at Liberty at Florida State Relays
Tallahassee, Fla.
Mar.22
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at Black and Gold Invite
Nashville, Tenn.
Mar.23
9:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at Bulldog Relays
Starkville, Miss.
Mar.23
10:00 AM
at North Florida at Pre-State Track Meet
Jacksonville, Fla.
Mar.27
9:00 AM
at Liberty at Texas Relays
Austin, Texas
Mar.28
9:00 AM
at Jacksonville at Florida Relays
Gainesville, Fla.
Mar.28
9:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at Texas Relays
Austin, Texas
Mar.28
10:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at Florida Relays
Gainesville, Fla.
Mar.28
9:00 AM
at Liberty at Texas Relays
Austin, Texas
Mar.28
9:00 AM
at North Florida at Florida Relays
Gainesville, Fla.
Mar.29
9:00 AM
at Jacksonville at Florida Relays
Gainesville, Fla.
Mar.29
10:00 AM
at Jacksonville at Embry-Riddle Heptathlon
Daytona Beach, Fla.
Mar.29
9:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at Texas Relays
Austin, Texas
Mar.29
10:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at Florida Relays
Gainesville, Fla.
Mar.29
9:00 AM
at Liberty at Texas Relays
Austin, Texas
Mar.29
9:00 AM
at Liberty at Raleigh Relays
Raleigh, N.C.
Mar.29
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at Raleigh Relays
Raleigh, N.C.
Mar.29
10:00 AM
at Lipscomb at Florida Relays
Gainesville, Fla.
Mar.29
10:00 AM
at Lipscomb at Joey Haines Invite
Cape Girardeau, Mo.
Mar.29
9:00 AM
at NJIT at Ramapo Invite
Mahwah, N.J.
Mar.29
9:00 AM
at North Florida at Florida Relays
Gainesville, Fla.
Mar.29
9:00 AM
at North Florida at Raleigh Relays
Raleigh, N.C.
Mar.30
9:00 AM
at Jacksonville at Embry-Riddle Heptathlon
Daytona Beach, Fla.
Mar.30
10:00 AM
at Jacksonville at Florida Relays
Gainesville, Fla.
Mar.30
9:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at Texas Relays
Austin, Texas
Mar.30
10:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at Florida Relays
Gainesville, Fla.
Mar.30
9:00 AM
at Liberty at Raleigh Relays
Raleigh, N.C.
Mar.30
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at Raleigh Relays
Raleigh, N.C.
Mar.30
10:00 AM
at Lipscomb at Florida Relays
Gainesville, Fla.
Mar.30
9:00 AM
at NJIT at Ramapo Invite
Mahwah, N.J.
Mar.30
9:00 AM
at North Florida at Florida Relays
Gainesville, Fla.
Apr.5
9:00 AM
at Jacksonville at UNF Invite
Jacksonville, Fla.
Apr.5
9:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at UNF Invite
Jacksonville, Fla.
Apr.5
9:00 AM
at North Florida at UNF Invitational
Jacksonville, Fla.
Apr.6
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at Tiger Classic
High Point, N.C.
Apr.6
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at Hilltopper Relays
Apr.11
9:00 AM
at Liberty at Tennessee Relays
Knoxville, Tenn.
Apr.12
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at Berry Field Day
Rome, Ga.
Apr.12
9:00 AM
at NJIT at Mets Outdoor Championship
Piscataway, N.J.
Apr.12
9:00 AM
at Liberty at Tennessee Relays
Knoxville, Tenn.
Apr.13
9:00 AM
at Liberty at Wildcat Invitational
Lynchburg, Va.
Apr.13
10:00 AM
at Liberty at Gamecock Invitational
Columbia, S.C.
Apr.13
9:00 AM
at NJIT at Mets Outdoor Championship
Piscataway, N.J.
Apr.18
10:00 AM
at Lipscomb at Mt. Sac Relays
Walnut, Calif.
Apr.19
9:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at Virginia Challenge
Charlottesville, Va.
Apr.19
9:00 AM
at Liberty at Duke Invitational
Durham, N.C.
Apr.19
10:00 AM
at Liberty at Virginia Challenge
Charlottesville, Va.
Apr.19
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at Georgia Tech Invite
Atlanta, Ga.
Apr.19
9:00 AM
at NJIT at Larry Ellis Invite
Princeton, N.J.
Apr.19
9:00 AM
at North Florida at Georgia Tech Invitational
Atlanta, Ga.
Apr.20
9:00 AM
at Jacksonville at USC Outdoor Open
Columbia, S.C.
Apr.20
9:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at Virginia Challenge
Charlottesville, Va.
Apr.20
9:00 AM
at Liberty at Duke Invitational
Durham, N.C.
Apr.20
10:00 AM
at Liberty at Virginia Challenge
Charlottesville, Va.
Apr.20
9:00 AM
at NJIT at Larry Ellis Invite
Princeton, N.J.
Apr.20
9:00 AM
at NJIT at All-American Invite
East Stroudsberg, Pa.
Apr.20
9:00 AM
at North Florida at Georgia Tech Invitational
Atlanta, Ga.
Apr.25
9:00 AM
at Liberty at Penn Relays
Philadelphia, Pa.
Apr.25
9:00 AM
at NJIT at Penn Relays
Philadelphia, Pa.
Apr.26
9:00 AM
at Jacksonville at Tom Jones Memorial Invite
Gainesville, Fla.
Apr.26
9:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at Don McGarey Invitational
Kennesaw, Ga.
Apr.26
9:00 AM
at Liberty at Penn Relays
Philadelphia, Pa.
Apr.26
10:00 AM
at Liberty at Virginia Grand Prix
Charlottesville, Va.
Apr.26
9:00 AM
at NJIT at Penn Relays
Philadelphia, Pa.
Apr.27
9:00 AM
at Jacksonville at Tom Jones Memorial Invite
Gainesville, Fla.
Apr.27
9:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at Don McGarey Invitational
Kennesaw, Ga.
Apr.27
9:00 AM
at Liberty at Penn Relays
Philadelphia, Pa.
Apr.27
10:00 AM
at Liberty at Virginia Grand Prix
Charlottesville, Va.
Apr.27
9:00 AM
at NJIT at Penn Relays
Philadelphia, Pa.
Apr.28
9:00 AM
at NJIT at Brick City Track & Field Classic
Newark, N.J.
May.1
11:30 AM
at Liberty at Twilight Qualifier
Lynchburg, Va.
May.4
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at Billy Hayes Invite
Bloomington, Ind.
May.4
11:30 AM
at Lipscomb at Oregon Twilight
Eugene, Ore.
May.10
9:00 AM
at Jacksonville at ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Jacksonville, Fla.
May.10
9:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Jacksonville, Fla.
May.10
9:00 AM
at Liberty at ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Jacksonville, Fla.
May.10
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Jacksonville, Fla.
May.10
9:00 AM
at NJIT at ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Jacksonville, Fla.
May.10
9:00 AM
at North Florida at ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Jacksonville, Fla.
May.11
9:00 AM
at Jacksonville at ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Jacksonville, Fla.
May.11
9:00 AM
at Kennesaw State at ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Jacksonville, Fla.
May.11
9:00 AM
at Liberty at ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Jacksonville, Fla.
May.11
9:00 AM
at Lipscomb at ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Jacksonville, Fla.
May.11
9:00 AM
at NJIT at ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Jacksonville, Fla.
May.11
9:00 AM
at North Florida at ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championship
Jacksonville, Fla.
May.23
Final - T19th out of 47
at Julija Tarvide, KSU (High Jump) at NCAA East Prelims
Jacksonville, Fla.
May.23
Final - 30th out of 48
at Jackie Baldwin, JU (100m) at NCAA East Prelims
Jacksonville, Fla.
May.23
Final - T44th out of 48
at Ty'Asia Dansbury, Liberty (400m Dash) at NCAA East Prelims
Jacksonville, Fla.
May.23
Final - 36th out of 48
at Sarah Hendrick, KSU (800m Run) at NCAA East Prelims
Jacksonville, Fla.
May.23
Final - 30th out of 48
at Delaney McDowell, Liberty (800m Run) at NCAA East Prelims
Jacksonville, Fla.
May.23
Final - 28th out of 48
at Tanner Ealum, Liberty (800m Run) at NCAA East Prelims
Jacksonville, Fla.
May.23
Final - 33rd out of 48
at Noel Palmer, Liberty (10,000m Run) at NCAA East Prelims
Jacksonville, Fla.
May.23
Final - 19th out of 48
at Courtney Brenner, Lipscomb (10,000m Run) at NCAA East Prelims
Jacksonville, Fla.
May.24
Final - 11th out of 48
at Chelsea Igberaese, Liberty (Discus) at NCAA East Prelims
Jacksonville, Fla.
May.24
Final - 16th out of 48
at Erica Sergeant, KSU (Pole Vault) at NCAA East Prelims
Jacksonville, Fla.
May.24
Final - T42nd out of 48
at Taylen Langin, Liberty (Pole Vault) at NCAA East Prelims
Jacksonville, Fla.
May.24
Final - 28th out of 48
at Savyon Toombs, JU (200m) at NCAA East Prelims
Jacksonville, Fla.
May.25
Final - 13th out of 48
at Adja Sackor, JU (Triple Jump) at NCAA East Prelims
Jacksonville, Fla.
May.25
5:15 PM
at Naomi Mojica, Liberty (Shot Put) at NCAA East Prelims
Jacksonville, Fla.
May.25
6:00 PM
at Jacksonville (4x100m) at NCAA East Prelims
Jacksonville, Fla.
May.25
9:25 PM
at Jacksonville (4x400m) at NCAA East Prelims
Jacksonville, Fla.
May.25
9:25 PM
at Liberty (4x400m) at NCAA East Prelims
Jacksonville, Fla.
Jun.6
Final - 15th out of 24
at Jacksonville (4x100m) at NCAA Championship
Austin, Texas
Jun.6
11:18 PM ET
at Liberty (4x400m) at NCAA Championship
Austin, Texas
Jun.7
3:30 PM ET
at Jordan Gray, KSU (Heptathlon) at NCAA Championship
Austin, Texas
Jun.8
Final - 7th out of 24
at Jordan Gray, KSU (Heptathlon) at NCAA Championship
Austin, Texas
Jun.8
Final - 20th out of 24
at Chelsea Igberaese, Liberty (Discus) at NCAA Championship
Austin, Texas
View Full Schedule
BACK TO TOP